skip to main content
Home

Soles, Albert Principal
Gray, Ylonda Assistant Principal
Morrow, Renee Assistant Principal
Knight, Michael Assistant Principal
Ishman, Sherry Guidance Counselor
Browning , Nakia Guidance Counselor
Mitchell, Quinerri Guidance Counselor
James, Alicia Attendance/Secretary
Jones, Lavone Financial Secretary
Calderon, Sonia Office Manager

Allen, Tonnette Physical Education
Bevel, Semidoll Science
Brown, LaShawn English
Bynum, Crystal Mathematics
Calderon, Josefina Foreign Language
Calderon, Sonia Office Manager/Translator
Callins, Delmesa Mathematics
Davis, Elizabeth History
Fitzpatrick, Mike Social Studies
Forest, Stephanie English
Graeber, Charles Language Arts
Gulley, Judith Media Center
Gulley, Kaylyn Career Prep/Freshman Seminar
Harris, Curtis Special Education
Hopkins-Moss, Vivian Special Education
Horn, Raymond Mathematics
Hoyte, Danielle Mathematics
Ingram, Angie Fine Arts
Jackson , Angela Reading Intervention/Freshman Seminar/Philosophy
Jackson , Quintin Physical Education
James, Alicia Attendance/Secretary
Jones, Brittany History through Film/Sociology/Contemporary Issues
Jones, Lavone Financial Secretary
Knight, Michael Assistant Principal
Langston , Nathan Social Studies
Lee, Shekinah History
Littles, Amanda Career Technical Education
Lyons, Tarus Social Studies
Mason, Angela Science
McGee, Stephanie Foreign Language- French
Medley, Charlene English
Moss, Vivian Special Education
Nelson, Angela Special Education
Nicholson , Caitlin Special Education
Parker, Kelvin Choral Music Director
Parks, Michael Instrumental Music Director
Peake, Antwan Math
Peterson , Angela Math
Phillips, Ellen Math
Pitchiah , Elizabeth Science
Raife, Ginger Science
Rasp, Ronnie Physical Education, Fitness Conditioning,
Richardson, Jason Science
Smith, Lauren Teatre I
Smith, Marye Special Education
Stewart, Chalon Special Education
Thigpen, Justin Health
Toney, Rosalind Social Studies
Veitch, Jennifer Special Education
Walker, William AFJROTC
Willford, Turner AFJROTC
Williams, Derrik English
Williams, Langford English
Williams, Ruthie Social Studies
Woodham, William Driver Education
Wright, Linda Spanish
Zoghaib, Zeinab Science

Burse, Charles Paraprofessional
Caddell, Benjamin Maintenance
Calderon, Sonia Office Manager/Translator
Canon, Marilyn Child Nutrition Program
Cochran, Jacqueline Paraprofessional
Cooper, Florence Maintenance
Dial, Jakita Nurse
Eatmon, Tony Security
Fagan, Derone Sports
Folker, Bonnie Child Nutrition Program
Grady, Square Maintenance
Hayes, Jean Paraprofessional
King, Antonio Maintenance
Lee, Edward Maintenance
Lumzy, Rhonda CNP
McKinney, Sherry Child Nutrition
McWain, Jackie Maintenance
Peterson, Joann Child Nutrition
Rogers, Andrea C N P
Scott, Shaheed Child Nutrition
Thomas, Debra Paraprofessional
Thomas, Natherine Manager/Child Nutrition Program
Webb, Latrisa Paraprofesional
Wilson, Barry Paraprofesional